DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD has not submitted financial statements
DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD
DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 16/09/2024 with the registered office located at 4385, 15957386 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff CF14 8LH. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD?
DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 16/09/2024 and dissolved on 24/02/2026.
Where is DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD located?
DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD is registered at 4385, 15957386 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff CF14 8LH.
What does DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD do?
DODGE PRIVATE EQUITY LTD operates in the Investigation activities (80.30 - SIC 2007) sector.