DR GHANAVATI LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Small Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
DR GHANAVATI LTD has not submitted financial statements
DR GHANAVATI LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
DR GHANAVATI LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for DR GHANAVATI LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About DR GHANAVATI LTD
DR GHANAVATI LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 24/09/2015 with the registered office located at 37 Bulwer Road, London EN5 5JD. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of DR GHANAVATI LTD?
DR GHANAVATI LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 24/09/2015 and dissolved on 27/02/2018.
Where is DR GHANAVATI LTD located?
DR GHANAVATI LTD is registered at 37 Bulwer Road, London EN5 5JD.
What does DR GHANAVATI LTD do?
DR GHANAVATI LTD operates in the Other human health activities (86.90 - SIC 2007) sector.