DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsDormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD has not submitted financial statements
DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD
DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 03/07/2023 with the registered office located at 86-90 Paul Street, London EC2A 4NE. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD?
DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 03/07/2023 and dissolved on 09/06/2026.
Where is DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD located?
DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD is registered at 86-90 Paul Street, London EC2A 4NE.
What does DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD do?
DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD operates in the Management consultancy activities other than financial management (70.22/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for DREAM BELIEVE BECOME LTD?
The latest filing was on 09/06/2026: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.