DSS COLLECTIVE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
DSS COLLECTIVE LTD has not submitted financial statements
DSS COLLECTIVE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About DSS COLLECTIVE LTD
DSS COLLECTIVE LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 17/07/2025 with the registered office located at Me 2 U Centre Ltd Sidney Powell Avenue, Kirkby, Liverpool, Merseyside L32 0TL. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of DSS COLLECTIVE LTD?
DSS COLLECTIVE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 17/07/2025 .
Where is DSS COLLECTIVE LTD located?
DSS COLLECTIVE LTD is registered at Me 2 U Centre Ltd Sidney Powell Avenue, Kirkby, Liverpool, Merseyside L32 0TL.
What does DSS COLLECTIVE LTD do?
DSS COLLECTIVE LTD operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for DSS COLLECTIVE LTD?
The latest filing was on 31/07/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-07-16 with no updates.