EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD has not submitted financial statements
EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Marine fishingComp. code:
SC513258Reg. date:
17/08/2015Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12472369Reg. date:
19/02/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Growing of other perennial cropsComp. code:
04968707Reg. date:
19/11/2003Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
10854082Reg. date:
06/07/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
11578625Reg. date:
20/09/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD
EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 10/07/2023 with the registered office located at Unit 5 Woolsey House, Pump Square, Boston PE21 6RA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD?
EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 10/07/2023 and dissolved on 12/11/2024.
Where is EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD located?
EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD is registered at Unit 5 Woolsey House, Pump Square, Boston PE21 6RA.
What does EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD do?
EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD operates in the Translation and interpretation activities (74.30 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for EASY CONSULT BOSTON LTD?
The latest filing was on 12/11/2024: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.