ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD has not submitted financial statements
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 20/04/2018 with the registered office located at 5 Arkley View, Arkley, Barnet EN5 3JP. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD?
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 20/04/2018 and dissolved on 24/09/2019.
Where is ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD located?
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD is registered at 5 Arkley View, Arkley, Barnet EN5 3JP.
What does ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD do?
ECLAT HEALTHCARE LTD operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.