ECROW UK LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
ECROW UK LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
ECROW UK LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
ECROW UK LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ECROW UK LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ECROW UK LIMITED
ECROW UK LIMITED is an Active company incorporated on 30/07/2026 with the registered office located at 108 Dudhope Street, Dundee DD1 1JS. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ECROW UK LIMITED?
ECROW UK LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 30/07/2026 .
Where is ECROW UK LIMITED located?
ECROW UK LIMITED is registered at 108 Dudhope Street, Dundee DD1 1JS.
What does ECROW UK LIMITED do?
ECROW UK LIMITED operates in the Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet (47.91 - SIC 2007) sector.