ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD has not submitted financial statements
ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD
ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 09/09/2025 with the registered office located at The Mcindoe Centre, Holtye Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex RH19 3EB. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD?
ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 09/09/2025 .
Where is ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD located?
ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD is registered at The Mcindoe Centre, Holtye Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex RH19 3EB.
What does ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD do?
ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for ELITE EYE CENTRE EG LTD?
The latest filing was on 09/09/2025: Incorporation.