ERIMATTERS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ERIMATTERS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
ERIMATTERS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About ERIMATTERS LIMITED
ERIMATTERS LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 27/09/2017 with the registered office located at 81 Plumstead Road, Birmingham B44 0EH. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ERIMATTERS LIMITED?
ERIMATTERS LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 27/09/2017 and dissolved on 02/04/2019.
Where is ERIMATTERS LIMITED located?
ERIMATTERS LIMITED is registered at 81 Plumstead Road, Birmingham B44 0EH.
What does ERIMATTERS LIMITED do?
ERIMATTERS LIMITED operates in the Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products (96.01 - SIC 2007) sector.