ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
-Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£4,312.00Unaudited abridged Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 355.14K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| 4.31K |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 373.88K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| 4.31K |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 373.88K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| 4.31K |
| - |
Employees
2022
Employees
0 - *
Net Assets(GBP)
373.88K £5.28 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
4.31K £0.00 % *
Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Growing of pome fruits and stone fruitsComp. code:
03446931Reg. date:
09/10/1997Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Marine fishingComp. code:
SC747144Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Raising of swine/pigsComp. code:
SC747175Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
LoggingComp. code:
04298754Reg. date:
04/10/2001Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
12052073Reg. date:
14/06/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP
ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP is an(a) Active company incorporated on 24/06/2011 with the registered office located at Suit M123 Grg House, Cobden Street, Salford M6 6NA. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 0 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP?
ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP is currently Active. It was registered on 24/06/2011 .
Where is ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP located?
ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP is registered at Suit M123 Grg House, Cobden Street, Salford M6 6NA.
What is the latest filing for ESP CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP?
The latest filing was on 28/06/2026: Correction of a date of birth incorrectly stated on incorporation / vanessa thomson.