EVERLAND, LLC
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
-Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
EVERLAND, LLC has not submitted financial statements
EVERLAND, LLC has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About EVERLAND, LLC
EVERLAND, LLC is an(a) Active company incorporated on 01/08/2019 with the registered office located at 16192 Coastal Highway, Lewes, Delaware, County Of Sussex 19958. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of EVERLAND, LLC?
EVERLAND, LLC is currently Active. It was registered on 01/08/2019 .
Where is EVERLAND, LLC located?
EVERLAND, LLC is registered at 16192 Coastal Highway, Lewes, Delaware, County Of Sussex 19958.
What is the latest filing for EVERLAND, LLC?
The latest filing was on 18/08/2025: Details changed for a UK establishment - BR021612 Business Change Everland markets and sells verified emissions reductions from the world's most impactful redd+ projects.,2025-06-05.