EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
-Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAudit Exemption Subsidiary Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP has not submitted financial statements
EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP
EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP is an(a) Active company incorporated on 24/01/2022 with the registered office located at One, Wood Street, London EC2V 7WS. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP?
EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP is currently Active. It was registered on 24/01/2022 .
Where is EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP located?
EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP is registered at One, Wood Street, London EC2V 7WS.
What is the latest filing for EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (BELGIUM) LLP?
The latest filing was on 23/06/2026: Information not on the register a notification of the appointment of an individual as a member was removed on 23/06/2026 as it is no longer considered to form part of the register..