FB LEISURE LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister

FB LEISURE LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

11317468

Incorporation date

18/04/2018

Size

Unaudited abridged

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

Manvers Arms Main Road, Radcliffe-On-Trent, Nottingham NG12 2AACopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Unaudited abridged Accounts

dot iconNext accounts made up to
30/04/2021
dot iconDue by
31/01/2022
dot iconLast accounts made up to
30/04/2020

Confirmation

dot iconNext statement date
17/04/2020
dot iconLast statement dated
30/04/2020
See more events →

Financial Ratios

FB LEISURE LTD has not submitted financial statements

FB LEISURE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

2
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

100,000+
PETER HALL & SONS LIMITED74 College Road, Maidstone, Kent ME15 6SL
Active

Category:

Growing of pome fruits and stone fruits

Comp. code:

03446931

Reg. date:

09/10/1997

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
SJS FISHING LTD104b St. Olaf Street, Lerwick, Shetland ZE1 0ES
Active

Category:

Marine fishing

Comp. code:

SC747144

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
WOODHEADS PIG MANAGEMENT LIMITEDWoodheads, Farm, Lauder TD2 6RS
Active

Category:

Raising of swine/pigs

Comp. code:

SC747175

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
SAUNDERS SAWMILL LIMITED20 Egton Road Aislaby, Whitby, North Yorkshire YO21 1ST
Active

Category:

Logging

Comp. code:

04298754

Reg. date:

04/10/2001

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
TURNBULL AGRICULTURAL LTDRectory Farm Cottage, Thwing, Driffield YO25 3DU
Active

Category:

Mixed farming

Comp. code:

12052073

Reg. date:

14/06/2019

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-

Description

copy info iconCopy

About FB LEISURE LTD

FB LEISURE LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 18/04/2018 with the registered office located at Manvers Arms Main Road, Radcliffe-On-Trent, Nottingham NG12 2AA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of FB LEISURE LTD?

toggle

FB LEISURE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 18/04/2018 .

Where is FB LEISURE LTD located?

toggle

FB LEISURE LTD is registered at Manvers Arms Main Road, Radcliffe-On-Trent, Nottingham NG12 2AA.

What does FB LEISURE LTD do?

toggle

FB LEISURE LTD operates in the Public houses and bars (56.30/2 - SIC 2007) sector.