FIVRA LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
FIVRA LTD has not submitted financial statements
FIVRA LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About FIVRA LTD
FIVRA LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 29/10/2025 with the registered office located at 111 Westbourne Street, Leicester LE4 5HP. There are currently 5 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FIVRA LTD?
FIVRA LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 29/10/2025 and dissolved on 01/09/2026.
Where is FIVRA LTD located?
FIVRA LTD is registered at 111 Westbourne Street, Leicester LE4 5HP.
What does FIVRA LTD do?
FIVRA LTD operates in the Combined office administrative service activities (82.11 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for FIVRA LTD?
The latest filing was on 01/09/2026: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.