FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED
FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 21/10/2024 with the registered office located at Suite 4, 548-550 Elder House Elder Gate, Milton Keynes MK9 1LR. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED?
FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 21/10/2024 .
Where is FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED located?
FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED is registered at Suite 4, 548-550 Elder House Elder Gate, Milton Keynes MK9 1LR.
What does FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED do?
FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED operates in the Human resources provision and management of human resources functions (78.30 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for FLOURISH HR & COACHING LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 21/07/2026: Micro company accounts made up to 2025-10-31.