FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 13199805Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- Friars Moor Livestock Health Ltd, West Stour, Dorset SP8 5SF
- Incorporated
- 12/02/2021
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 4 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Total Exemption Full
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £922.68K
Employees
2024: 4
In 2025, FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED reported net assets of £922.68K. Reported headcount was 4 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2022–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Employees
FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 922.68K | 922.68K | 922.68K | 922.68K |
| Total Assets£ | – | – | – | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | – | – | – |
| Employees | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED covering 2022–2025, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
What net assets did FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED report in 2025?
FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED reported net assets of £922.68K for 2025. That compares with £922.68K in 2024.
How many people does FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED employ?
FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED reported 4 employees in 2025, compared with 4 in 2024.
How have FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?
Between 2023 and 2025, FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED's net assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 4 in 2023 to 4 in 2025.
Which years of FMLH (TOPCO) LIMITED financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.