FOSERV LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
FOSERV LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
FOSERV LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About FOSERV LIMITED
FOSERV LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 25/10/2019 with the registered office located at 146 Bettescombe Road, Gillingham, Kent ME8 9HT. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FOSERV LIMITED?
FOSERV LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 25/10/2019 and dissolved on 11/02/2020.
Where is FOSERV LIMITED located?
FOSERV LIMITED is registered at 146 Bettescombe Road, Gillingham, Kent ME8 9HT.
What does FOSERV LIMITED do?
FOSERV LIMITED operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.