FULLY 360 LTD Financials
- Company number
- 11059907Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 18 - 20 Canterbury Road, Whitstable, Kent CT5 4EY
- Incorporated
- 13/11/2017
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 0 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £-2.16K
Total Assets
2024: £25.61K
Total Liabilities
2024: £27.77K
Employees
2024: 0
In 2025, FULLY 360 LTD reported net assets of £-7.80K. The same filing shows total assets of £20.51K and total liabilities of £28.30K. Reported headcount was 0 in 2025. Net Assets fell from £-2.16K in 2024 to £-7.80K in 2025 (-261.14%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures FULLY 360 LTD filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
Total Assets
-0.4% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
+30% a year compound (CAGR)
Employees
Biggest increase
Total Liabilities+69.1%
£16.74K in 2023 to £28.30K in 2025
Biggest decrease
Net Assets-299%
£3.93K in 2023 to £-7.80K in 2025
FULLY 360 LTD's filings pull in both directions between 2023 and 2025. The steepest rise came in total liabilities, pointing to heavier outstanding obligations, set against a fall in net assets, pointing to a weakening balance sheet. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from FULLY 360 LTD's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- -38.02%2025
- Liabilities to total assets
- 138.02%2025
Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for FULLY 360 LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 6.66K | 4.81K | 3.93K | -2.16K | -7.80K |
| Total Assets£ | 13.23K | 16.70K | 20.67K | 25.61K | 20.51K |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 6.57K | 11.89K | 16.74K | 27.77K | 28.30K |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
FULLY 360 LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has FULLY 360 LTD filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for FULLY 360 LTD covering 2021–2025, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
What net assets did FULLY 360 LTD report in 2025?
FULLY 360 LTD reported net assets of £-7.80K for 2025. That compares with £-2.16K in 2024, a change of -261.14%.
What total assets did FULLY 360 LTD report in 2025?
FULLY 360 LTD reported total assets of £20.51K for 2025. That compares with £25.61K in 2024, a change of -19.94%.
What total liabilities did FULLY 360 LTD report in 2025?
FULLY 360 LTD reported total liabilities of £28.30K for 2025. That compares with £27.77K in 2024, a change of 1.91%.
How many people does FULLY 360 LTD employ?
FULLY 360 LTD reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.
How have FULLY 360 LTD financials changed over the last 3 years?
Between 2023 and 2025, FULLY 360 LTD's net assets fell by 299%, total assets fell by 0.8%, total liabilities rose by 69.1% and employee numbers fell by 100%. Total assets contracted at 0.4% a year across the two years to 2025, from £20.67K to £20.51K. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 0 in 2025 (-3).
Which years of FULLY 360 LTD financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.