FUTERA EOT LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
FUTERA EOT LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
FUTERA EOT LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About FUTERA EOT LIMITED
FUTERA EOT LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 21/10/2024 with the registered office located at Spaces 6 Sutton Plaza, Sutton Court Road, Sutton, Surrey SM1 4FS. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FUTERA EOT LIMITED?
FUTERA EOT LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 21/10/2024 .
Where is FUTERA EOT LIMITED located?
FUTERA EOT LIMITED is registered at Spaces 6 Sutton Plaza, Sutton Court Road, Sutton, Surrey SM1 4FS.
What does FUTERA EOT LIMITED do?
FUTERA EOT LIMITED operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.