FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsDormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD has not submitted financial statements
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 30/10/2017 with the registered office located at 357 Katherine Road, London E7 8LT. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD?
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 30/10/2017 and dissolved on 11/02/2020.
Where is FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD located?
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD is registered at 357 Katherine Road, London E7 8LT.
What does FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD do?
FUTURE DIGITAL GLOBAL LTD operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.