G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 29/01/2022 with the registered office located at 22 Armourer Drive, Neath Hill, Milton Keynes MK14 6JU. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD?
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 29/01/2022 and dissolved on 30/01/2024.
Where is G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD located?
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD is registered at 22 Armourer Drive, Neath Hill, Milton Keynes MK14 6JU.
What does G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD do?
G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD operates in the Leasing of intellectual property and similar products except copyright works (77.40 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for G DAWKINS PROPERTY SULUTIONS LTD?
The latest filing was on 30/01/2024: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.