G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFull Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED
G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 04/03/1955 with the registered office located at A1 Parkway Trading Estate, Cranford Lane, Hounslow TW5 9QA. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED?
G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 04/03/1955 .
Where is G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED located?
G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED is registered at A1 Parkway Trading Estate, Cranford Lane, Hounslow TW5 9QA.
What does G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED do?
G3 WORLDWIDE MAIL (UK) LIMITED operates in the Licensed carriers (53.20/1 - SIC 2007) sector.