GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
-Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES has not submitted financial statements
GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
No officers data available.
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES
GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES is an(a) Active company incorporated on 10/04/1991 with the registered office located at 6 Queens Terrace, Aberdeen, AB1 1XL. There is currently no active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES?
GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES is currently Active. It was registered on 10/04/1991 .
Where is GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES located?
GABBIONETA PUMPS (UK) ASSOCIATES is registered at 6 Queens Terrace, Aberdeen, AB1 1XL.