GLOBATECH LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

GLOBATECH LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17358570Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

23/07/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

Oakville Orchard Avenue, Ramsden Bellhouse, Billericay CM11 1PHCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 23/07/2026)
dot icon23/07/2026
Incorporation

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

GLOBATECH LTD has not submitted financial statements

GLOBATECH LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

GLOBATECH LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for GLOBATECH LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About GLOBATECH LTD

GLOBATECH LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 23/07/2026 with the registered office located at Oakville Orchard Avenue, Ramsden Bellhouse, Billericay CM11 1PH. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of GLOBATECH LTD?

toggle

GLOBATECH LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 23/07/2026 .

Where is GLOBATECH LTD located?

toggle

GLOBATECH LTD is registered at Oakville Orchard Avenue, Ramsden Bellhouse, Billericay CM11 1PH.

What does GLOBATECH LTD do?

toggle

GLOBATECH LTD operates in the Other activities of employment placement agencies (78.10/9 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for GLOBATECH LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 23/07/2026: Incorporation.