GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 30/01/2018 with the registered office located at 320 Firecrest Court Centre Park, Warrington WA1 1RG. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED?
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 30/01/2018 and dissolved on 16/03/2021.
Where is GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED located?
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED is registered at 320 Firecrest Court Centre Park, Warrington WA1 1RG.
What does GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED do?
GLYN BATEMAN IT LIMITED operates in the Other information technology service activities (62.09 - SIC 2007) sector.