GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD has not submitted financial statements
GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD
GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 21/10/2024 with the registered office located at 63a Fore Street, Trowbridge BA14 8ET. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD?
GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 21/10/2024 and dissolved on 24/03/2026.
Where is GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD located?
GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD is registered at 63a Fore Street, Trowbridge BA14 8ET.
What does GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD do?
GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD operates in the Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles (45.11/2 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for GO CARS INTERNATIONAL LTD?
The latest filing was on 24/03/2026: Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off.