GOURAY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
-Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
GOURAY LTD has not submitted financial statements
GOURAY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
-Comp. code:
OE001749Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
-Comp. code:
OE001728Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
-Comp. code:
OE001750Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
-Comp. code:
OE001729Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
-Comp. code:
OE001738Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About GOURAY LTD
GOURAY LTD is an(a) Registered company incorporated on 06/02/2023 with the registered office located at House Mandar Third Floor,Suit 301, P.O Box 3159, Tortola. There is currently no active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of GOURAY LTD?
GOURAY LTD is currently Registered. It was registered on 06/02/2023 .
Where is GOURAY LTD located?
GOURAY LTD is registered at House Mandar Third Floor,Suit 301, P.O Box 3159, Tortola.
What is the latest filing for GOURAY LTD?
The latest filing was on 12/02/2026: Update statement made on 05 february 2026 no change.