H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD has not submitted financial statements
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD is an Active company incorporated on 19/06/2026 with the registered office located at 106 Wolverhampton Road, Codsall, Wolverhampton WV8 1PE. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD?
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 19/06/2026 .
Where is H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD located?
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD is registered at 106 Wolverhampton Road, Codsall, Wolverhampton WV8 1PE.
What does H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD do?
H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD operates in the Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food beverages or tobacco predominating (47.11 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for H&N TRADERS MIDLANDS LTD?
The latest filing was on 19/06/2026: Incorporation.