HAMLLIMA LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
HAMLLIMA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
HAMLLIMA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
HAMLLIMA LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for HAMLLIMA LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About HAMLLIMA LIMITED
HAMLLIMA LIMITED is an Active company incorporated on 20/08/2026 with the registered office located at International House, 22-28 Wood Street, Doncaster DN1 3LW. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of HAMLLIMA LIMITED?
HAMLLIMA LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 20/08/2026 .
Where is HAMLLIMA LIMITED located?
HAMLLIMA LIMITED is registered at International House, 22-28 Wood Street, Doncaster DN1 3LW.
What does HAMLLIMA LIMITED do?
HAMLLIMA LIMITED operates in the Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet (47.91 - SIC 2007) sector.