HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED
HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 04/01/2021 with the registered office located at Brulimar House Jubilee Road, Middleton, Manchester M24 2LX. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED?
HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 04/01/2021 and dissolved on 27/06/2023.
Where is HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED located?
HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED is registered at Brulimar House Jubilee Road, Middleton, Manchester M24 2LX.
What does HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED do?
HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED operates in the Freight transport by road (49.41 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for HAPPY MORNINGS BN LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 27/06/2023: Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off.