HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 15/10/2015 with the registered office located at 106a St Marys Road, Southampton, Hampshire SO14 0AN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED?
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 15/10/2015 and dissolved on 18/12/2018.
Where is HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED located?
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED is registered at 106a St Marys Road, Southampton, Hampshire SO14 0AN.
What does HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED do?
HEARTS ON CARE LIMITED operates in the Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled (87.30 - SIC 2007) sector.