HOLOGRAPHY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
HOLOGRAPHY LTD has not submitted financial statements
HOLOGRAPHY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
HOLOGRAPHY LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for HOLOGRAPHY LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About HOLOGRAPHY LTD
HOLOGRAPHY LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 18/04/2017 with the registered office located at Third Floor, 207 Regent Street, London W1B 3HH. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of HOLOGRAPHY LTD?
HOLOGRAPHY LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 18/04/2017 and dissolved on 25/09/2018.
Where is HOLOGRAPHY LTD located?
HOLOGRAPHY LTD is registered at Third Floor, 207 Regent Street, London W1B 3HH.
What does HOLOGRAPHY LTD do?
HOLOGRAPHY LTD operates in the Other information technology service activities (62.09 - SIC 2007) sector.