HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED
HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 03/01/2002 with the registered office located at The Lodge Broomfield Park, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey RH4 3QQ. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED?
HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 03/01/2002 and dissolved on 24/07/2018.
Where is HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED located?
HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED is registered at The Lodge Broomfield Park, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey RH4 3QQ.
What does HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED do?
HOPPER & TAYLOR LIMITED operates in the Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. (25.99 - SIC 2007) sector.