HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17108710Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

23/03/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

7 Pony Farm, Findon, Worthing BN14 0RSCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 23/03/2026)
dot icon23/03/2026
Incorporation

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED has not submitted financial statements

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED is an Active company incorporated on 23/03/2026 with the registered office located at 7 Pony Farm, Findon, Worthing BN14 0RS. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED?

toggle

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 23/03/2026 .

Where is HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED located?

toggle

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED is registered at 7 Pony Farm, Findon, Worthing BN14 0RS.

What does HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED do?

toggle

HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED operates in the Roofing activities (43.91 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for HORSHAM ROOFING LIMITED?

toggle

The latest filing was on 23/03/2026: Incorporation.