HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD has not submitted financial statements
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD is an Active company incorporated on 17/08/2026 with the registered office located at Bridge House 9-13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry CV6 4AD. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD?
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 17/08/2026 .
Where is HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD located?
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD is registered at Bridge House 9-13 Holbrook Lane, Coventry CV6 4AD.
What does HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD do?
HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD operates in the Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles (45.20 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for HOUGHTON AUTOCARE LTD?
The latest filing was on 17/08/2026: Incorporation.