ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD has not submitted financial statements
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD is an Active company incorporated on 04/08/2026 with the registered office located at 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London WC2H 9JQ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD?
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 04/08/2026 .
Where is ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD located?
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD is registered at 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London WC2H 9JQ.
What does ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD do?
ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD operates in the Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles (45.20 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for ICE WORKS AUTOMOTIVE LTD?
The latest filing was on 04/08/2026: Incorporation.