INHOCO 3166 LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 05319222Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire HU15 1NB
- Incorporated
- 22/12/2004
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 4 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Total Assets
2024: £2.00
Employees
2024: 4
In 2025, INHOCO 3166 LIMITED reported total assets of £2.00. Reported headcount was 4 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Total Assets
Year-on-year change
Total Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for INHOCO 3166 LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Assets£ | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | – | – | – |
| Employees | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
INHOCO 3166 LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has INHOCO 3166 LIMITED filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for INHOCO 3166 LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
What total assets did INHOCO 3166 LIMITED report in 2025?
INHOCO 3166 LIMITED reported total assets of £2.00 for 2025. That compares with £2.00 in 2024.
How many people does INHOCO 3166 LIMITED employ?
INHOCO 3166 LIMITED reported 4 employees in 2025, compared with 4 in 2024.
Which years of INHOCO 3166 LIMITED financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.