INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnaudited abridged Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 09/05/2017 with the registered office located at Parkside House, 7a Westby Street, Lytham St Annes FY8 5JF. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED?
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 09/05/2017 and dissolved on 12/01/2021.
Where is INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED located?
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED is registered at Parkside House, 7a Westby Street, Lytham St Annes FY8 5JF.
What does INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED do?
INNOVATION IN CARE COMPANY LIMITED operates in the Other information service activities n.e.c. (63.99 - SIC 2007) sector.