Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Active

INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED Financials

Company number
13015834Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Intex House, Avondale Road, Cwmbran NP44 1TS
Incorporated
13/11/2020

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.

Net Assets

£1.002025
No changevs 2024

2024: £1.00

In 2025, INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£1.002025
No changefrom £1.00 in 2024

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£1.002023£1.002025
0%vs 2023

0% a year compound (CAGR)

INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202320242025
Net Assets£1.001.001.001.001.00
Total Assets£–––––
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees–––––

INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 1 reported indicator. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00 for 2025. That compares with £1.00 in 2024.

How many people does INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED employ?

toggle

INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.

How have INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED's net assets was unchanged.

Which years of INTER GRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.