Active

INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED Financials

Company number
10556645Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Oakley House Headway Business Park, 3 Saxon Way West, Corby, Northants NN18 9EZ
Incorporated
10/01/2017

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.

Employees

02025
0vs 2024

2024: 0

In 2025, INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED reported employees of 0. Reported headcount was 0 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Employees

02025
0from 0 in 2024

Year-on-year change

Employees as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Employees

5202302025
-100%vs 2023-5

Biggest decrease

Employees-100%

5 in 2023 to 0 in 2025

Every indicator Okredo holds for INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED fell between 2023 and 2025. That fall came in employee numbers, pointing to a smaller workforce. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202320242025
Net Assets£–––––
Total Assets£–––––
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees55500

INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 1 reported indicator. The most recent reported year is 2025.

How many people does INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED employ?

toggle

INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.

How have INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED's employee numbers fell by 100%. Reported headcount went from 5 in 2023 to 0 in 2025 (-5).

Which years of INTERACT ANALYSIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.