INULLY LTD Financials
- Company number
- 11201457Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 27 Old Gloucester Street, London WC1N 3AX
- Incorporated
- 12/02/2018
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 1 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £4.03K
Total Assets
2024: £9.83K
Total Liabilities
2024: £5.79K
Employees
2024: 0
In 2025, INULLY LTD reported net assets of £3.65K. The same filing shows total assets of £9.73K and total liabilities of £6.08K. Reported headcount was 1 in 2025. Net Assets fell from £4.03K in 2024 to £3.65K in 2025 (-9.55%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures INULLY LTD filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
+345% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Assets
+19.8% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
-4% a year compound (CAGR)
Employees
Biggest increase
Net Assets+1882%
£184.00 in 2023 to £3.65K in 2025
Biggest decrease
Employees-66.7%
3 in 2023 to 1 in 2025
INULLY LTD's filings pull in both directions between 2023 and 2025. The steepest rise came in net assets, pointing to a strengthening balance sheet, set against a fall in employee numbers, pointing to a smaller workforce. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from INULLY LTD's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- 37.48%2025
- Liabilities to total assets
- 62.52%2025
Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for INULLY LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 2.14K | 1.75K | 184.00 | 4.03K | 3.65K |
| Total Assets£ | 7.54K | 6.74K | 6.78K | 9.83K | 9.73K |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 5.41K | 4.99K | 6.60K | 5.79K | 6.08K |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
INULLY LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has INULLY LTD filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for INULLY LTD covering 2021–2025, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
What net assets did INULLY LTD report in 2025?
INULLY LTD reported net assets of £3.65K for 2025. That compares with £4.03K in 2024, a change of -9.55%.
What total assets did INULLY LTD report in 2025?
INULLY LTD reported total assets of £9.73K for 2025. That compares with £9.83K in 2024, a change of -0.96%.
What total liabilities did INULLY LTD report in 2025?
INULLY LTD reported total liabilities of £6.08K for 2025. That compares with £5.79K in 2024, a change of 5.02%.
How many people does INULLY LTD employ?
INULLY LTD reported 1 employee in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.
How have INULLY LTD financials changed over the last 3 years?
Between 2023 and 2025, INULLY LTD's net assets rose by 1882%, total assets rose by 43.5%, total liabilities fell by 7.8% and employee numbers fell by 66.7%. Net assets compounded at 345% a year across the two years to 2025, from £184.00 to £3.65K. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 1 in 2025 (-2).
Which years of INULLY LTD financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.