ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD has not submitted financial statements
ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Growing of cereals (except rice) leguminous crops and oil seedsComp. code:
03972879Reg. date:
14/04/2000Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
01052813Reg. date:
03/05/1972Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
Growing of cereals (except rice) leguminous crops and oil seedsComp. code:
00633679Reg. date:
28/07/1959Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
Support services to forestryComp. code:
SC422867Reg. date:
26/04/2012Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
Growing of cereals (except rice) leguminous crops and oil seedsComp. code:
NI028430Reg. date:
03/05/1994Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Description
About ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD
ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 23/06/2023 with the registered office located at 2 High Street, Sleaford NG34 9DT. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD?
ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 23/06/2023 .
Where is ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD located?
ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD is registered at 2 High Street, Sleaford NG34 9DT.
What does ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD do?
ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD operates in the Hairdressing and other beauty treatment (96.02 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for ISTAMBUL BARBER LTD?
The latest filing was on 04/03/2026: Total exemption full accounts made up to 2025-06-30.