J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

10140354Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

21/04/2016

Size

Micro Entity

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

1 Maple Avenue, Ripley, Derbyshire DE5 3PYCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Micro Entity Accounts

dot iconNext accounts made up to
30/04/2019
dot iconLast accounts made up to
30/04/2018

Confirmation

dot iconLast statement dated
30/04/2018
See more events →

Financial Ratios

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 21/04/2016 with the registered office located at 1 Maple Avenue, Ripley, Derbyshire DE5 3PY. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED?

toggle

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 21/04/2016 and dissolved on 24/09/2019.

Where is J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED located?

toggle

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED is registered at 1 Maple Avenue, Ripley, Derbyshire DE5 3PY.

What does J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED do?

toggle

J.S STAFFING SERVICES LIMITED operates in the Other human health activities (86.90 - SIC 2007) sector.