JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD has not submitted financial statements
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD is an Active company incorporated on 27/08/2026 with the registered office located at 23-24 Sycamore Place, Upper Cwmbran, Cwmbran NP44 5TB. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD?
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 27/08/2026 .
Where is JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD located?
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD is registered at 23-24 Sycamore Place, Upper Cwmbran, Cwmbran NP44 5TB.
What does JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD do?
JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD operates in the Wholesale of other food including fish crustaceans and molluscs (46.38 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for JD GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LTD?
The latest filing was on 27/08/2026: Incorporation.