JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Growing of vegetables and melons roots and tubersComp. code:
13608190Reg. date:
07/09/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
04566265Reg. date:
17/10/2002Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
Growing of cereals (except rice) leguminous crops and oil seedsComp. code:
01330565Reg. date:
19/09/1977Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Support activities for crop productionComp. code:
13411406Reg. date:
20/05/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
09155220Reg. date:
31/07/2014Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Description
About JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 18/09/2012 with the registered office located at Unit 7 Prideaux Close, Tamar View Industrial Estate, Saltash, Cornwall PL12 6LD. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED?
JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 18/09/2012 and dissolved on 19/12/2017.
Where is JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED located?
JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED is registered at Unit 7 Prideaux Close, Tamar View Industrial Estate, Saltash, Cornwall PL12 6LD.
What does JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED do?
JIGSAW INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED operates in the Manufacture of kitchen furniture (31.02 - SIC 2007) sector.