JLS VENTURES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Dormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 0 |
| -1.91K |
| 103.00 |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 2.01K |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0.00 |
| 0.00 |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0.00 |
| 0.00 |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2022
Employees
0 - *
Net Assets(GBP)
0.00 £100.00 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
0.00 £-100.00 % *
Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
0.00 £-100.00 % *
Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
JLS VENTURES LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for JLS VENTURES LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About JLS VENTURES LTD
JLS VENTURES LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 16/02/2018 with the registered office located at Flat 68, Gilbey House, 38 Jamestown Road, London NW1 7BY. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 0 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of JLS VENTURES LTD?
JLS VENTURES LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 16/02/2018 and dissolved on 12/04/2022.
Where is JLS VENTURES LTD located?
JLS VENTURES LTD is registered at Flat 68, Gilbey House, 38 Jamestown Road, London NW1 7BY.
What does JLS VENTURES LTD do?
JLS VENTURES LTD operates in the Other publishing activities (58.19 - SIC 2007) sector.