JRA PROJECTS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
JRA PROJECTS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
JRA PROJECTS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About JRA PROJECTS LIMITED
JRA PROJECTS LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 06/09/2022 with the registered office located at 2 Fairing Road, Bodicote, Banbury, Oxfordshire OX15 4UH. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of JRA PROJECTS LIMITED?
JRA PROJECTS LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 06/09/2022 and dissolved on 09/04/2024.
Where is JRA PROJECTS LIMITED located?
JRA PROJECTS LIMITED is registered at 2 Fairing Road, Bodicote, Banbury, Oxfordshire OX15 4UH.
What does JRA PROJECTS LIMITED do?
JRA PROJECTS LIMITED operates in the Other professional scientific and technical activities n.e.c. (74.90/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for JRA PROJECTS LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 09/04/2024: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.