JUMP LEISURE LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

JUMP LEISURE LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17371019Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

30/07/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

5 Main Street, Ponteland, Northumberland NE20 9NJCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 30/07/2026)
dot icon30/07/2026
Incorporation

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

JUMP LEISURE LTD has not submitted financial statements

JUMP LEISURE LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

JUMP LEISURE LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for JUMP LEISURE LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About JUMP LEISURE LTD

JUMP LEISURE LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 30/07/2026 with the registered office located at 5 Main Street, Ponteland, Northumberland NE20 9NJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of JUMP LEISURE LTD?

toggle

JUMP LEISURE LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 30/07/2026 .

Where is JUMP LEISURE LTD located?

toggle

JUMP LEISURE LTD is registered at 5 Main Street, Ponteland, Northumberland NE20 9NJ.

What does JUMP LEISURE LTD do?

toggle

JUMP LEISURE LTD operates in the Fitness facilities (93.13 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for JUMP LEISURE LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 30/07/2026: Incorporation.