KALBY LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

KALBY LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

11040467Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

31/10/2017

Size

Unreported

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

C16 - The Ingenuity Lab Innovation Centre, Unip, Triumph Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG7 2TUCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Unreported Accounts

Confirmation

See more events →

Financial Ratios

KALBY LTD has not submitted financial statements

KALBY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

2
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

KALBY LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for KALBY LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About KALBY LTD

KALBY LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 31/10/2017 with the registered office located at C16 - The Ingenuity Lab Innovation Centre, Unip, Triumph Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG7 2TU. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of KALBY LTD?

toggle

KALBY LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 31/10/2017 and dissolved on 17/12/2019.

Where is KALBY LTD located?

toggle

KALBY LTD is registered at C16 - The Ingenuity Lab Innovation Centre, Unip, Triumph Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG7 2TU.

What does KALBY LTD do?

toggle

KALBY LTD operates in the Other information technology service activities (62.09 - SIC 2007) sector.