KATTA BRANDS LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

KATTA BRANDS LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17319886Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

04/07/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

Suite Ra01 195-197 Wood Street, London E17 3NUCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 04/07/2026)
dot icon04/07/2026
Incorporation

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

KATTA BRANDS LTD has not submitted financial statements

KATTA BRANDS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

KATTA BRANDS LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for KATTA BRANDS LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About KATTA BRANDS LTD

KATTA BRANDS LTD is an Active company incorporated on 04/07/2026 with the registered office located at Suite Ra01 195-197 Wood Street, London E17 3NU. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of KATTA BRANDS LTD?

toggle

KATTA BRANDS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 04/07/2026 .

Where is KATTA BRANDS LTD located?

toggle

KATTA BRANDS LTD is registered at Suite Ra01 195-197 Wood Street, London E17 3NU.

What does KATTA BRANDS LTD do?

toggle

KATTA BRANDS LTD operates in the Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet (47.91 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for KATTA BRANDS LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 04/07/2026: Incorporation.